Tuesday, 20 December 2011

Saturday, 10 December 2011

buku "DIARY OF JIHAN"bakal diterbitkan oleh kami berlima
buku itu kemungkinan akn diterbitkan pada tahun hadapan kalau sempat sebab kami bakal menghadapi peperiksaan UPSR dan PSRA pada tahun depan.Kalau x sempat mungkin lepas UPSR atau pada tahun yang akan datang.
jadi kalau nak dapat kan nya kenelah pergi jumpe kumpulan JIHAN
maklumat seterusnye akn diberikan...xD!

Monday, 5 December 2011

Liked videos

('http://www.youtube.com/p/EkHHorY8yzt3hWFD0HxpDQ?version=3&hl=en_US',)

Wednesday, 30 November 2011

I am embarrassed

Salam huda here do you want to know something...... Ok here it goes I was looking through Facebook and I went to my awesome pal izzah nazeerah's page and I saw at izzah's wall 'my sweetest friends' something like that. I forgot that I have changed m profile picture I forgot that my profile picture is now Atom from real steel I saw this picture of a koala that used to be my old profile picture and guess what happened I comment it and when I examine it all back I saw that my profile picture was different and izzah didn't do it and I wrote 'sorry salah tempat (alasan) tak nampak sorry lol' something like that. From that moment I will look everything carefully that was really embarrassing....XD lol

Tuesday, 29 November 2011

bored

hey...im N!!!im kinda bored coz........umm..i donno...cant wait 4 tuition!!!!+ i cant wait to meet my friends!!btw..im playin cards with my lil sis!!!k,SALAM!!!

Saturday, 26 November 2011

I'm sorry

Irdina (huda) nak mintak maaf if I have done anything wrong to all of umat Islam and sorry kalau my pic x cukup awesome or not pretty ( I am not that pretty XD ) that's all assalammualaikum.
 another rockstar! Ainul suppose to be a rockstar!!!
well,thts me.Im an AVATAR!!
its the boy you never told I like you
its the girl you let get away
its the one you saw that day on the train but you freaked out and walked away
its the plane you wanna catch to Vegas
things you swear you'll do before you die
its the city of love that waits for you but you too damn scared to fly

Hit the lights,let the music move you lose yourself tonight come alive let the moment take lose control tonight x2

its the time that you totally screwed up
still you're trying to get it out your brain
its the fight you had when you didn't make up
its the past that you're dying to change
its all the money that you're saving
while the good life passes by
its all the dreams that never came true cause you're too damn scared to try

Hit the lights,let the music move you lose yourself tonight come alive let the moment take you lose control tonight x2

its a mad,mad world gotta make an escape its perfect world when you go all the way
Hit the lights,let the music move you lose yourself tonight
so lets go go go go
all the way,yeah lets go go go night and day
from the floor to the rafters people raise your glasses we could dance forever

Hit the light let the music move you lose yourself tonight come alive let the moment take you lose control tonight its a mad,mad world gotta make an escape its a perfect world when you go all the way hit the lights let the music move you lose yourself tonight
OMG!!!Our ROCKSTAR is here!
Najwa is totally AWESOME!!!
the black one is Jamie
sebelah Jamie tu Kareemah dari group (KIHI)
H so famous(in china) xD!!

Thursday, 17 November 2011

you put it down like New York City
I never sleep
wild like Los Angelas
my fantasy
hotter than Miami
I can feel the heat
oohh Miss International Love
oohh Miss International Love

CHRIS BROWN - INTERNATIONAL LOVE LYRICS

CHRIS BROWN - INTERNATIONAL LOVE LYRICS
                                             IRDINA BUZY WTH HER PHONE xD
                                                                       NAJWA
                                                                       BALQIS
XDE GAMBAR JAMIE/AMIRAH
IM GONNA MIZZ U GUYZ
<hrp blh jmp nxt yr>

Tuesday, 15 November 2011

My Slideshow Slideshow

My Slideshow Slideshow: TripAdvisor™ TripWow ★ My Slideshow Slideshow ★ to Kuala Lumpur, Italy and Paris. Stunning free travel slideshows on TripAdvisor

Jihan Slideshow Slideshow

Jihan Slideshow Slideshow: TripAdvisor™ TripWow ★ Jihan Slideshow Slideshow ★ to England, Malibu and Hartford. Stunning free travel slideshows on TripAdvisor

Saturday, 12 November 2011

THX,KAK MALIE!! sbb follow our blog
UR AWESOME!! xD

Saturday, 29 October 2011

Cody Simpson - All Day [Official Video]

JIHAN

IS TIME TO REVEAL IT!

J-JAMIE
I-IZZ
H-HUDA
A-AINUL
N-NAJWA

SHHH!!!... I THINK IM AREADY GONE MAD!!! XDXDXD HUAHUAHUA!!!!!.........

Saturday, 22 October 2011

HY! SUP PEEPS !!!
WELCOME TO OUR NEW BLOG
jihan clubhouse
WE GONNA TELL U GUYZ SOMETHING
its a our secret,really big secret!